Skip to main content

Uszoda beosztás

2010 októbertől

Idő

Pálya

KEDD

SZERDA

CSÜTÖRTÖK

PÉNTEK

VASÁRNAP

15:00

16:00

1.P

úszódzés Zalán Csaba

úszódzés Zalán Csaba

kajak-kenu Nyerges Attila

kajak-kenu Nyerges Attila

 

gyógy úszás Lovász Éva

úszódzés Zalán Csaba

úszódzés Zalán Csaba

kajak-kenu Nyerges Attila

kajak-kenu Nyerges Attila

gyógytesi Lovász Éva

gyógyúszás Márti

 

Baba-mama Lovász Éva

kajak-kenu Nyerges Attila

kajak-kenu Nyerges Attila

úszóedzés Csilik Attila

úszóedzés Csilik Attila

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

 

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

 

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

 

11:00-13:00
Senior edzés
3-4 pálya

2.P

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

3.P

kajak-k Nyerges A.

úszóedzés Csilik A.

kajak-k Nyerges A.

4.P

kajak-k Nyerges A.

úszóedzés Csilik A.

kajak-k Nyerges A.

5.P

 


 

 

 

6.P

gyógyúszás Lovász É

Tanárképző főiskola

gyógyúszás Lovász É

gyógyúszás Lovász É

16:00
-
17:00

1.P

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

 

 

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

 

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

 

 

2.P

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

úszóedzés Zalán Cs.

3.P

kajak-k Nyerges A.

kajak-k Bátor Gy.

kajak-k Nyerges A.

4.P

kajak-k Nyerges A.

kajak-k Bátor Gy.

kajak-k Nyerges A.

5.P

gyógyúszás Lovász É

gyógyúszás Lovász É

gyógyúszás Lovász É


6.P

gyógyúszás Lovász É

gyógyúszás Lovász É

gyógyúszás Lovász É

gyógyúszás Lovász É

17:00

18:00

1.P

 

 

 

 

 

2.P

 

 

 

 

3.P

kajak-k Nyerges A.

kajak-k Bátor Gy.

kajak-k Nyerges A.

 

4.P

kajak-k Nyerges A.

kajak-k Bátor Gy.

kajak-k Nyerges A.

 

5.P

úszóedzés Csilik A.

úszóedzés Gácsi Á.

úszóedzés Csilik A.

úszóedzés Gácsi Á.

6.P

úszóedzés Csilik A.

úszóedzés Gácsi Á.

úszóedzés Csilik A.

úszóedzés Gácsi Á.i

18:00

19:00

1.P

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.P

 

 

 

3.P

 

 

 

4.P

úszóedzés Gácsi Á.

 

úszóedzés Gácsi Á.

5.P

úszóedzés Gácsi Á.

 

úszóedzés Gácsi Á.

 

6.P

úszóedzés Gácsi Á.

 

úszóedzés Gácsi Á.

19:00

20:00

1.P

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vízilabda edzés

Molnár Örs

 

 

2.P

3.P

4.P

5.P

 

6.P